CDA Region IV-B EO

List of Cooperative Development Councils

MIMAROPA RCDC Orlando B. Tizon Chairperson
(Interim Officers) Galo Pena Vice-Chairperson
Not yet conducted meeting Ronald Cantos  Secretary
  Antonio Arellano Treasurer
  Alueramy Musca  Auditor
Palawan PCDC Dr. Romeo Valdez Chairperson
  Jan S. Sareno Vice-Chairperson
  Amie Dolor Secretary
  Nelia Salas Treasurer
  Marian Concepcion Auditor
Aborlan MCDC  Jorge Arcilla Chairperson
  Godofredo U. Diploma Vice-Chairperson
  Agustin C. Padul Secretary
  Ma. Lourdes B. Matillano Treasurer
  Virgilio M. Eleazar Auditor
Bataraza MCDC  Jan S. Sareno Chairperson
  Joel D. Lichauco Vice-Chairperson
  Edith Feria Secretary
  Merinda Asgali Treasurer
  Angela Molino Auditor
Brookes Point MCDC Salve Corazon T. Villaruel Chairperson
  Renato A. Bacosa Vice-Chairperson
  Deolita R. Aboabo Secretary
  Sherly V. Valdestamon Treasurer
  Daniel Sabuya Auditor
Puerto Princesa CCDO Hon. Henry Gadiano Chairperson
  Dr. Oscar Nalzaro Vice-Chairperson
  Marian Concepcion Secretary
  Dr. Erlinda Ganapin Treasurer
  Dr. Romeo Valdez Auditor
Taytay MCDC  Primitivo Villarma, Jr. Chairperson
  Honorio Timbang Jr. Vice-Chairperson
  Hermilina Bonagua Secretary
  Josephine G. Dela Cruz Treasurer
  Marvin R. Edenden Auditor
Quezon MCDC Samly D. Biona Chairperson
  Victor Villanueva Vice-Chairperson
  Ailyn Escalante Secretary
  Madona Mainar Treasurer
  Raymond Omiple Auditor
Sofronio Española MCDC Jaime Marin Chairperson
  Lovimen Gallego Vice-Chairperson
  Linda E. Mamah Secretary
  Diocelyn Cayabo Treasurer
  Armando Barison Auditor
Roxas MCDC Hon. Gerardo Garnado Chairperson
  Randy Alcoseba Vice-Chairperson
  Gloria Ayroso Secretary
  Letecia Monterola Treasurer
  Hernane L. Buelos Auditor
San Vicente MCDC Hon. Amy Roa Alvarez Chairperson
  Hon. Ma. Carmen Silagan Vice-Chairperson
  Ma. Theresa Fabellar Secretary
  Florily C. Abao Treasurer
  Edwin C. Oppus Auditor
Marinduque PCDC Galo Pena Chairperson
  Edilberto Sager Vice-Chairperson
  Urlan Mialmbuiling Secretary
  Lilibeth Natagoc Treasurer
  Estella Laylay Auditor
Boac MCDC Pacifico Mabato Chairperson
  Marjune Moreno Vice-Chairperson
Mogpog MCDC Hon. Urlan Milambiling Chairperson
  Virgilio Riego Vice-Chairperson
  Lilibeth Natagoc Secretary
  Marlyn GO Treasurer
  cristina Collantes Auditor
Sta. Cruz MCDC Galo Pena Chairperson
  Hon.Mely Aguirre Vice-Chairperson
  Marineth Mendoza Secretary
  Rafael Ariola Treasurer
  Flordeliza Rodelas Auditor
Torrijos MCDC Hon. Alfredo Rosales Chairperson
  Leanro Montevirgen Vice-Chairperson
  Mherill Lyn Anne Rey Secretary
  Ryline De la cruz Treasurer
  Michael Palermo Auditor
Gasan MCDC Rodolfo caparros Chairperson
  Michael Magparangalan Vice-Chairperson
  Shirley Sigue Secretary
  Lydia Mataya Treasurer
  Dune Melton Motol Auditor
Buenavista MCDC Hon. David Vitto Chairperson
  Roel Sadiwa Vice-Chairperson
  Gelaine De villena Secretary
  Alona Maling Treasurer
  Remelyn Mascarinas Auditor
Romblon PCDC Eddie Mame Chairperson
  Julito Garcia Vice-Chairperson
  Zarah Faa  Secretary
  Helen Servanez  Treasurer
  Orville Mallorca  Auditor
Odiongan MCDC Alueramy Musca  Chairperson
  Eddie Mame Vice-Chairperson
  Alexander Foja  Secretary
  Jee Alisasis  Treasurer
  Ariel Jay Magtuba  Auditor
Oriental Mindoro PCDC Raquelita Umali Chairperson
  Orlando Tizon  Vice-Chairperson
Roxas MCDC Jeremias Colangoy Chairperson
Bongabong MCDC Leomar Muje Chairperson
  Virginia Villaranda Vice-Chairperson
  Roger Mangua Secretary
  Laurence Henry C. Dimaano Treasurer
  Ivan Barola Auditor
  Nympha Ramilo P.I.O.
Naujan MCDC Elmar De Villa Chairperson
  Jefhtee Panganiban Vice-Chairperson
  Abstenencia de Guzman Secretary
  Raquelita Umali Treasurer
  Bernard Damasco P.R.O
  Gleselda Mendoza Auditor
Calapan CCDO Antonio Arellano Chairperson
  Jefhtee Panganiban Vice-Chairperson
  Camelle Bayben Secretary
  Ma. Lissa Abas Treasurer
  Lilian Vallada Auditor
  Frederick Villanueva Mediation and Conciliation Officer
Occidental Mindoro PCDC Benedicto Batiles, Jr.  Chairperson
  Jonathan Arispe  Vice-Chairperson
  Eduardo Felix Pagilagan  Secretary
  Marilyn Dela Cruz Treasurer
  Marites Bangisan  Auditor
Mamburao MCDC Edgardo Felix Pagilagan, Jr. Chairperson
  Gorgonio Taras  Vice-Chairperson
  Mary Anne Eugenio  Secretary
  Pedro Jojo Marmol Treasurer
  Eden Blando Auditor
San Jose MCDC Leonilo Binalangbang Chairperson
  Josephine Mallari   Vice-Chairperson
  Nelesa M. Dela Torre  Secretary
  Ermalyn Prado  Asst. Secretary
  Jocelyn Deguzman  Treasurer
  Ma. Lourdes L. Lanada Auditor
Rizal MCDC Hon. Restituto Awit Chairperson
  Bertsan Montales  Vice-Chairperson
  Melanie  Umetrez Secretary
  Daisy Espiritu Treasurer
  Rebecca Ayap  Auditor
Calintaan MCDC Estelita Jaravata  Chairperson
  Almer B. Ituriaga Vice-Chairperson
  Cherry M. Domingo  Secretary
  Gloria I. Esteves Treasurer
  Marife Tria Auditor
Sablayan MCDC Marilyn Dela Cruz Chairperson
  Marivic Camillo  Vice-Chairperson
  Livelyn Castillo  Secretary
  Doris Ortega  Treasurer
  Nancy Dalit  Auditor
Lubang MCDC Ismael Tamayosa Chairperson
  Josienita Tarriela  Vice-Chairperson
  Daisylynn Panaglima Secretary
Magsaysay MCDC Teody Domingo  Chairperson
  Leodegario Quilit  Vice-Chairperson
Sta. Cruz MCDC Jonathan Arispe  Chairperson
PROVINCE/CITY/MUNICIPALITY OFFICER POSITION